<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 
 
 

District Executive Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgDeb Grabowski
member photo
District Executive Secretary
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgGregg Dowty
member photo
District Protection Officer
 
 
 

Senior Advisor to the Governor

 
member Name Info ImgMarty Helman
member photo
Senior Advisor to the Governor
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Assistant Treasurer

 
 

Newsletter Editor/Publisher

 
 

Grow Rotary! (Membership Chair)

 
member Name Info ImgMarty Helman
member photo
Grow Rotary! (Membership Chair)
 
 
 

People of Action Campaign

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 

Historian

 
 

Technology Chair and Webmaster

 
 

Mid-Year Leadership Dinner

 
 

Training Assembly

 
 

RI Convention Promotion (Hawaii)

 
 

Foundation SubChair, Polio Plus

 
 

Foundation SubChair, Peace Scholars

 
member Name Info ImgClaudia Frost
member photo
Foundation SubChair, Peace Scholars
 
 
 

Foundation SubChair, Global Grants

 
member Name Info ImgDave Underhill
member photo
Foundation SubChair, Global Grants
 
 
 

Foundation SubChair, District Grants

 
member Name Info ImgElizabeth Hughes
member photo
Foundation SubChair, District Grants
 
 
 

Foundation SubChair, Club Qualification & Info Mgt

 
member Name Info ImgChristine Johnson
member photo
Foundation SubChair, Club Qualification & Info Mgt
 
 
 

Foundation SubChair Major Gifts and Planned Giving

 
member Name Info ImgLawrence Furbish
member photo
Foundation SubChair Major Gifts and Planned Giving
 
 
 

Crutches 4 Africa

 
 

Recovery Initiative

 
 

Youth Services Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKevin Raymond
member photo
Youth Services Chair
 
 
 

RYLA Co-Chair

 
 

RYLA Co-Chair

 
 

Interact Chair

 
 

Nominating Committee Chair